Tala (Cba)
28
Natación y Gimnasia (T)
22
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Huirapuca (T)
21
La Tablada (C)
20
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Mar del Plata RC
36
S. Sportiva (BB)
17
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Jockey Club (Salta)
28
Tucumán Lawn Tennis
26
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Old Resian
29
IPR Sporting (MdP)
40
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Club Banco Mendoza (CPBM)
22
CRAI
36
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Liceo (Mza)
35
Aranduroga
22
2/9 - Fecha: 1
Tequé (Mendoza)
19
Universitario (Rosario)
36
2/9 - Fecha: 1
La Tablada (C)
23
Tala (Cba)
24
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Huirapuca (T)
28
Natación y Gimnasia (T)
26
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Tucumán Lawn Tennis
29
Mar del Plata RC
21
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Jockey Club (Salta)
54
S. Sportiva (BB)
33
16/9 - Fecha: 2
CRAI
27
Old Resian
21
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Club Banco Mendoza (CPBM)
10
IPR Sporting (MdP)
16
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Universitario (Rosario)
34
Liceo (Mza)
34
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Tequé (Mendoza)
27
Aranduroga
21
16/9 - Fecha: 2
Tala (Cba)
26
Huirapuca (T)
20
23/9 - Fecha: 3
Natación y Gimnasia (T)
13
La Tablada (C)
42
23/9 - Fecha: 3
Mar del Plata RC
40
Jockey Club (Salta)
20
23/9 - Fecha: 3
S. Sportiva (BB)
9
Tucumán Lawn Tennis
30
23/9 - Fecha: 3
Old Resian
31
Club Banco Mendoza (CPBM)
29
23/9 - Fecha: 3
IPR Sporting (MdP)
26
CRAI
28
23/9 - Fecha: 3
Liceo (Mza)
30
Tequé (Mendoza)
33
23/9 - Fecha: 3
Aranduroga
17
Universitario (Rosario)
24
23/9 - Fecha: 3
Huirapuca (T)
22
Tala (Cba)
18
30/9 - Fecha: 4
La Tablada (C)
45
Natación y Gimnasia (T)
23
30/9 - Fecha: 4
Jockey Club (Salta)
34
Mar del Plata RC
33
30/9 - Fecha: 4
Tucumán Lawn Tennis
36
S. Sportiva (BB)
19
30/9 - Fecha: 4
CRAI
42
IPR Sporting (MdP)
30
30/9 - Fecha: 4
Club Banco Mendoza (CPBM)
17
Old Resian
31
30/9 - Fecha: 4
Tequé (Mendoza)
36
Liceo (Mza)
38
30/9 - Fecha: 4
Universitario (Rosario)
37
Aranduroga
7
30/9 - Fecha: 4
Natación y Gimnasia (T)
12
Tala (Cba)
27
7/10 - Fecha: 5
La Tablada (C)
34
Huirapuca (T)
10
7/10 - Fecha: 5
S. Sportiva (BB)
26
Mar del Plata RC
31
7/10 - Fecha: 5
Tucumán Lawn Tennis
51
Jockey Club (Salta)
25
7/10 - Fecha: 5
IPR Sporting (MdP)
26
Old Resian
51
7/10 - Fecha: 5
CRAI
52
Club Banco Mendoza (CPBM)
5
7/10 - Fecha: 5
Aranduroga
31
Liceo (Mza)
28
7/10 - Fecha: 5
Universitario (Rosario)
20
Tequé (Mendoza)
31
13/10 - Fecha: 5
Natación y Gimnasia (T)
23
Huirapuca (T)
40
21/10 - Fecha: 6
Tala (Cba)
La Tablada (C)
21/10 - Fecha: 6
Mar del Plata RC
45
Tucumán Lawn Tennis
24
21/10 - Fecha: 6
S. Sportiva (BB)
34
Jockey Club (Salta)
31
21/10 - Fecha: 6
Old Resian
26
CRAI
14
21/10 - Fecha: 6
IPR Sporting (MdP)
32
Club Banco Mendoza (CPBM)
8
21/10 - Fecha: 6
Liceo (Mza)
24
Universitario (Rosario)
27
21/10 - Fecha: 6
Aranduroga
19
Tequé (Mendoza)
50
21/10 - Fecha: 6
CURNE
28
La Tablada (C)
26
28/10 - Fecha: 1
Old Lions (SdE)
33
Tucumán LT
27
28/10 - Fecha: 1
Universitario (Córdoba)
24
CRAI
23
28/10 - Fecha: 1
Los Tarcos (Tucumán)
20
Tequé (Mendoza)
21
28/10 - Fecha: 1
Tequé (Mendoza)
27
CURNE
23
4/11 - Fecha: 1
Universitario (Córdoba)
39
Old Lions (SdE)
19
4/11 - Fecha: 1
Universitario (Córdoba)
15
Tequé (Mendoza)
17
11/11 - Fecha: 1
Rugby Champagne
Menu
Resultados
Rugby Local
URBA
Top 12
Primera División A
Primera División B
Primera División C
Segunda División
Tercera División
Desarrollo
Femenino
Empresarial
Juveniles
Torneos Nacionales UAR
Nacional de Clubes
Torneo del Interior A
Torneo del Interior B
Seven de la República
Campeonato Argentino
Campeonato Argentino de Mayores
Súper 9
FUAR
Interior
Córdoba
Cuyo
Entre Ríos
Formosa
Mar del Plata
Nordeste
Rosario
Salta
Santa Fe
Santiago del Estero
Tucumán
Unión de Rugby del Sur
Rugby Internacional
UAR
Argentina XV
Pampas
Dogos XV
Los Pumas
Pumas 7's
Pumitas
Mundial Francia 2023
Internacionales
Rugby Championship
Super Rugby
Sudamérica Rugby
Circuito Mundial de Seven
Super Rugby Americas
Internacionales
Sudamérica
Uruguay
Chile
Paraguay
Brasil
Torneos Sudamericanos
Norteamérica
MLR
Rugby Europeo
Seis Naciones
Rugby de Francia
Rugby de Inglaterra
Rugby de Italia
Rugby de España
Rugby de Europa
RCH Staff
Nuestra Historia
Revista RCH
RCH Radio
RCH TV
News
letter
Web
News
letter
Digital
Memorias
Francia 2023
Noticias
Torneo del Interior B
Anterior
5